Hey! Feel Free to save on your device!!

This schedule you are viewing is our main schedule. Some little changes to class/replacement of class or trainer might occur in the club. For a more detailed information please contact our club number.

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
07.00 - 08.00 Pound Fitness07.15 - 08.00
Lani
STUDIO
Lesmills RPM "3007.30 - 08.00
Ade
Arena
Strong by Zumba07.15 - 08.00
Mineko
Studio
Fit Fun "30 Step07.30 - 08.00
Mineko
Studio
Lesmills Body Combat "3007.30 - 08.00
Mineko
Studio
Lesmills Body Pump07.15 - 08.15
Bobby


Lesmills Body Combat "3008.15 - 08.45
Ambar


Core 6 Pack08.45 - 09.15
Ambar


Lesmills RPM09.15 - 10.15
Ambar


Zumba09.15 - 10.15
Jajang Joe
Studio
Studio
Studio
Arena
Studio
08.00 - 09.00 Lesmills Body Combat08.00 - 09.00
Ambar


Zumba08.00 - 09.00
Zee
Studio
Arena
Pound Fitness08.00 - 08.45
Yuli


TRX CORE08.00 - 08.45
Ambar


Lesmills Body Pump08.00 - 09.00
Ade
Bale Yoga
Studio
Lesmills Body Pump08.00 - 09.00
Bobby


Lesmills RPM08.00 - 09.00
Ambar
Studio
Arena
Lesmills Body Combat
New Realease
08.00 - 09.00
Bobby


Kapha Yoga08.00 - 09.00
Rita
Studio
Bale Yoga
Lesmills Body Pump08.00 - 09.00
Mineko


Lesmills RPM
(Cycle Strength Max)
08.00 - 09.00
Lani, Ambar
Studio
Arena
Lesmills Body Pump08.00 - 09.00
Lani
Studio
09.00 - 10.00 Lesmills RPM09.05 - 10.05
Bobby


Lesmills Body Pump09.05 - 10.05
Mineko


Healing Yoga09.05 - 10.05
Agung
Arena
Studio
Bale Yoga
Lesmills Body Balance09.05 - 10.05
Rita


Lesmills RPM09.05 - 10.05
Ambar


Zumba Step10.10 - 11.10
Zee
Studio
Arena
Studio
Core 6 Pack09.05 - 09.35
Ambar


Lesmills Body Combat09.05 - 10.05
Mineko


Water Strength09.05 - 10.05
Bobby


Water Strength
2 times at a month
09.05 - 10.05
check office schedule
Bobby
Arena
Studio
Swimming Pool
Lesmills Body Pump09.05 - 10.05
Lani


Lesmills Body Balance09.05 - 10.05
Rita


Lesmills RPM09.05 - 10.05
Ambar
Studio
Bale Yoga
Arena
Free Style Training09.05 - 09.45
Anton


Zumba09.05 - 10.05
Zee
Gym Floor
STUDIO
Lesmills RPM09.15 - 10.15
Lani
Arena
10.00 - 11.00
11.00 - 12.00
12.00 - 13.00
13.00 - 14.00
14.00 - 15.00
15.00 - 16.00
16.00 - 17.00
17.00 - 18.00 Lesmills Body Pump17.40 - 18.40
Lani


Lesmills RPM17.40 - 18.40
Bobby


Lesmills Body Combat18.45 - 19.45
Bobby


Lesmills RPM18.45 - 19.45
Lani


Lesmills Body Balance19.40 - 20.40
Rita
Studio
Arena
Studio
Arena
Studio
Lesmills Body Combat17.40 - 18.40
Revo


Cycle Strength17.40 - 18.40
Ade


Lesmills Body Pump18.45 - 19.45
Ayu


Lesmills RPM18.45 - 19.45
Bobby
Studio
Arena
Studio
Arena
Lesmills RPM17.40 - 18.40
Lani


Zumba17.40 - 18.40
Yuli


Lesmills Body Balance18.40 - 19.40
Ambar


Lesmills Body Pump18.45 - 19.45
Ade
Arena
Studio
Arena
Studio
Lesmills Body Pump17.40 - 18.40
Ade


Lesmills RPM17.40 - 18.40
Ambar


Core 6 Pack18.45 - 19.15
Ambar


Lesmills Body Combat18.45 - 19.45
Ayu
Studio
Arena
Arena
Studio
Lesmills Body Combat "3017.40 - 18.10
Ayu


Body Pump "3018.10 - 18.40
Studio
Studio
18.00 - 19.00
19.00 - 20.00 Zumba19.00 - 20.00
Yuli
Studio
20.00 - 21.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Sunday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
08.00 - 09.00 Lesmills Body Combat08.00 - 09.00
Ambar
Studio
Lesmills Body Combat
New Realease
08.00 - 09.00
Bobby
Studio
09.00 - 10.00 Lesmills Body Combat09.05 - 10.05
Mineko
Studio
10.00 - 11.00
11.00 - 12.00
12.00 - 13.00
13.00 - 14.00
14.00 - 15.00
15.00 - 16.00
16.00 - 17.00
17.00 - 18.00 Lesmills Body Combat17.40 - 18.40
Revo
Studio
18.00 - 19.00 Lesmills Body Combat18.45 - 19.45
Bobby
Studio
Lesmills Body Combat18.45 - 19.45
Ayu
Studio
19.00 - 20.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
07.00 - 08.00 Lesmills Body Pump07.15 - 08.15
Bobby
Studio
08.00 - 09.00 Lesmills Body Pump08.00 - 09.00
Ade
Studio
Lesmills Body Pump08.00 - 09.00
Bobby
Studio
Lesmills Body Pump08.00 - 09.00
Mineko
Studio
Lesmills Body Pump08.00 - 09.00
Lani
Studio
09.00 - 10.00 Lesmills Body Pump09.05 - 10.05
Mineko
Studio
Lesmills Body Pump09.05 - 10.05
Lani
Studio
10.00 - 11.00
11.00 - 12.00
12.00 - 13.00
13.00 - 14.00
14.00 - 15.00
15.00 - 16.00
16.00 - 17.00
17.00 - 18.00 Lesmills Body Pump17.40 - 18.40
Lani
Studio
Lesmills Body Pump17.40 - 18.40
Ade
Studio
18.00 - 19.00 Lesmills Body Pump18.45 - 19.45
Ayu
Studio
Lesmills Body Pump18.45 - 19.45
Ade
Studio
19.00 - 20.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Sunday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
09.00 - 10.00 Lesmills Body Balance09.05 - 10.05
Rita
Studio
Lesmills Body Balance09.05 - 10.05
Rita
Bale Yoga
10.00 - 11.00
11.00 - 12.00
12.00 - 13.00
13.00 - 14.00
14.00 - 15.00
15.00 - 16.00
16.00 - 17.00
17.00 - 18.00
18.00 - 19.00 Lesmills Body Balance18.40 - 19.40
Ambar
Arena
19.00 - 20.00 Lesmills Body Balance19.40 - 20.40
Rita
Studio
20.00 - 21.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
08.00 - 09.00 Lesmills RPM08.00 - 09.00
Ambar
Arena
Lesmills RPM
(Cycle Strength Max)
08.00 - 09.00
Lani, Ambar
Arena
09.00 - 10.00 Lesmills RPM09.05 - 10.05
Bobby
Arena
Lesmills RPM09.05 - 10.05
Ambar
Arena
Lesmills RPM09.05 - 10.05
Ambar
Arena
Lesmills RPM09.15 - 10.15
Ambar
Arena
Lesmills RPM09.15 - 10.15
Lani
Arena
10.00 - 11.00
11.00 - 12.00
12.00 - 13.00
13.00 - 14.00
14.00 - 15.00
15.00 - 16.00
16.00 - 17.00
17.00 - 18.00 Lesmills RPM17.40 - 18.40
Bobby


Lesmills RPM18.45 - 19.45
Lani
Arena
Arena
Lesmills RPM17.40 - 18.40
Lani
Arena
Lesmills RPM17.40 - 18.40
Ambar
Arena
18.00 - 19.00 Lesmills RPM18.45 - 19.45
Bobby
Arena
19.00 - 20.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Sunday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
07.00 - 08.00 Strong by Zumba07.15 - 08.00
Mineko
Studio
Click on the class name to get additional info

Wednesday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
08.00 - 09.00 Zumba08.00 - 09.00
Zee
Arena
09.00 - 10.00 Zumba09.05 - 10.05
Zee
STUDIO
Zumba09.15 - 10.15
Jajang Joe
Studio
10.00 - 11.00
11.00 - 12.00
12.00 - 13.00
13.00 - 14.00
14.00 - 15.00
15.00 - 16.00
16.00 - 17.00
17.00 - 18.00 Zumba17.40 - 18.40
Yuli
Studio
18.00 - 19.00
19.00 - 20.00 Zumba19.00 - 20.00
Yuli
Studio
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Wednesday

Friday

Saturday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
07.00 - 08.00 Lesmills Body Combat "3007.30 - 08.00
Mineko
Studio
08.00 - 09.00 Lesmills Body Combat "3008.15 - 08.45
Ambar
Studio
09.00 - 10.00
10.00 - 11.00
11.00 - 12.00
12.00 - 13.00
13.00 - 14.00
14.00 - 15.00
15.00 - 16.00
16.00 - 17.00
17.00 - 18.00 Lesmills Body Combat "3017.40 - 18.10
Ayu
Studio
18.00 - 19.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Friday

Saturday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
10.00 - 11.00 Zumba Step10.10 - 11.10
Zee
Studio
11.00 - 12.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Tuesday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
07.00 - 08.00 Lesmills RPM "3007.30 - 08.00
Ade
Arena
Click on the class name to get additional info

Tuesday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
07.00 - 08.00 Fit Fun "30 Step07.30 - 08.00
Mineko
Studio
Click on the class name to get additional info

Thursday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
08.00 - 09.00 Core 6 Pack08.45 - 09.15
Ambar
Studio
09.00 - 10.00 Core 6 Pack09.05 - 09.35
Ambar
Arena
10.00 - 11.00
11.00 - 12.00
12.00 - 13.00
13.00 - 14.00
14.00 - 15.00
15.00 - 16.00
16.00 - 17.00
17.00 - 18.00
18.00 - 19.00 Core 6 Pack18.45 - 19.15
Ambar
Arena
19.00 - 20.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Wednesday

Thursday

Saturday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
17.00 - 18.00 Cycle Strength17.40 - 18.40
Ade
Arena
18.00 - 19.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Tuesday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
08.00 - 09.00 Kapha Yoga08.00 - 09.00
Rita
Bale Yoga
Click on the class name to get additional info

Thursday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
09.00 - 10.00 Free Style Training09.05 - 09.45
Anton
Gym Floor
Click on the class name to get additional info

Friday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
Click on the class name to get additional info
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
09.00 - 10.00 Water Strength09.05 - 10.05
Bobby


Water Strength
2 times at a month
09.05 - 10.05
check office schedule
Bobby
Swimming Pool
10.00 - 11.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Wednesday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
08.00 - 09.00 TRX CORE08.00 - 08.45
Ambar
Click on the class name to get additional info

Tuesday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
07.00 - 08.00 Pound Fitness07.15 - 08.00
Lani
STUDIO
08.00 - 09.00 Pound Fitness08.00 - 08.45
Yuli
Bale Yoga
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Tuesday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
09.00 - 10.00 Healing Yoga09.05 - 10.05
Agung
Bale Yoga
10.00 - 11.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
18.00 - 19.00 Body Pump "3018.10 - 18.40
Studio
Click on the class name to get additional info

Friday

WhatsApp chat